19:30 hrs10/11

FC Eelam Challengers  5

FC Smack3


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs10/11

CV City  8

FC Gomorra2


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs10/11

FC 33  4

Royal FC8


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs10/11

SF Titans  0

Poontang Clan10


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs10/11

Goons United  3

Neverbee Athletic7


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs10/11

FC Bar Corona  11

Atletico1


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs10/11

Ellen Degenerates  14

FC Triple Smack5


Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs11/11
20:30 hrs11/11

Lets Get MessiOT 7

Pepitas6


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs11/11

R2D2OT 5

FC Fuego4


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs11/11
20:45 hrs11/11
21:30 hrs11/11
21:30 hrs11/11

Ajax Laval  8

Respek4


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs11/11

Les Boucaniers  3

End Game4


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs11/11
22:30 hrs11/11

Liberty FC  9

Dad Bods FC5


Division D Lundi OUEST

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs11/11

Predators FC  5

Les Colons3


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs11/11

FC Lagazzi  6

CStars FC4


Division D Lundi [EST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs11/11

La Masia  6

FC 033


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs12/11
19:45 hrs12/11

Joga BonitaOT 4

Prime5


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs12/11
20:00 hrs12/11

Olympique Lyon  3

CD FAS2


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs12/11

Pineapple Express  5

FC Diavola2


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs12/11

FC Mean Girls  7

Azzurri1


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs12/11

Real United  4

D-Generates9


Division D Mardi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs12/11

Code Blue  2

Les Licornes3


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs12/11

D.T.W  13

Spartans3


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs12/11
22:45 hrs12/11

FC Fusion  8

Toight Toigers7


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs12/11

DeltaToz  11

FC Angry-Fynn1


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs13/11
19:45 hrs13/11
20:30 hrs13/11

ASM  7

FC OneSpan1


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs13/11

FC BR  5

AS Jokers10


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs13/11

Au Grille Pain  2

Pyunik6


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs13/11
21:30 hrs13/11

FC Kefales  9

FC Munen2


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs13/11
21:45 hrs13/11
22:00 hrs13/11

Alley Cats  8

FC TBC2


Mercredi Division X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs13/11

FC PM  12

FC Piata5


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs13/11
22:45 hrs13/11

Here For Beer  8

Eagles9


Mercredi Division X

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs14/11

EastStars  6

FC Vecchi5


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs14/11
20:45 hrs14/11

Shisha FC  13

CM de Laval6


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs14/11

FC D-Generates  15

Ste-Do Gang7


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs14/11

Maleezers FC  4

FC Racailles8


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs14/11

FC Bratwurst  11

Ella Boyz4


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs14/11

LCS World XI  4

Uncle Ari9


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs14/11
21:45 hrs14/11

Prima Toca FCOT 7

Joga Bonito6


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs14/11

Old Boys  8

Falcons6


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs14/11

Cobras FC  8

Homenetmen5


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs14/11

Browns  5

VIP9


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs15/11
21:00 hrs15/11
21:30 hrs15/11
22:00 hrs15/11
22:30 hrs15/11
19:30 hrs17/11

FC Eelam Challengers

SF Titans


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs17/11

FC 33

FC Gomorra


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs17/11

Royal FC

Atletico


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs17/11

FC Triple Smack

Neverbee Athletic


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs17/11

CV City

FC Bar Corona


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs17/11

Ellen Degenerates

Goons United


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs17/11

FC Smack

Poontang Clan


Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs18/11
20:30 hrs18/11
20:30 hrs18/11
20:30 hrs18/11
20:45 hrs18/11

FC 03

Ajax Laval


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs18/11

D.T.W

R2D2


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs18/11
21:30 hrs18/11
21:45 hrs18/11
22:30 hrs18/11
22:30 hrs18/11

FC Atlas

CStars FC


Division D Lundi [EST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs18/11

Respek

Hunters FC


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs18/11
EQUIPE / TEAM GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
1 FC RACAILLES 4 3 1 4 0 0 0 30 19 11 0 11
2 FC DUVI 4 3 0 3 1 0 0 28 17 11 0 9
3 UNCLE ARI 4 2 1 3 1 0 0 26 20 6 0 8
4 LCS WORLD XI 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 24 21 3 0 6
5 FC D-GENERATES 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 32 29 3 0 6
6 STE-DO GANG 4 1 0 1 2 1 0 26 36 -10 0 4
7 FC DRIP 4 1 0 1 3 0 0 12 27 -15 0 3
8 MALEEZERS FC 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 17 26 -9 0 1

Joueurs de la semaine



Meneurs


×