18:30 hrs22/11

Untouchaballz  3

Dreamteam12


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs22/11

Inter MTL  11

FC BL1


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs22/11

Pineapple ExpressOT 1

FC VIP2


D Femmes [ouest]

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs22/11

FC Piata  6

FC Parmigiano10


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs22/11
21:00 hrs22/11

W.T.D  6

FC Chelsea2


D Femmes [ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs22/11

Stelle Nere  8

Kenny U-Pull FC5


D Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs22/11

Casaverde  1

SF Trapcapos8


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs22/11

GoodFellas  5

Gladiators FC7


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs22/11

Ajax Laval  4

Hunters FC5


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs22/11

Lets Get Messi  5

Rebelles2


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs22/11

RespekOT 8

Unathletico Madrid7


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs22/11

Ace FC  11

Tugg FC5


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs23/11
19:00 hrs23/11

RDP Cougars  4

FC Mean Girls2


C Mardi Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs23/11
21:00 hrs23/11

FC Fuego  1

FC Golden Girls4


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs23/11

Elite  4

The Slackers2


B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs23/11

D.T.W  7

Goal Diggers2


D Femmes [est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs23/11

No Scrubs  6

FC DZ1


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs23/11

Fine Prints FC  6

La Masia2


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs23/11

Las Chicas  5

FC Diavola7


D Femmes [ouest]

SportXpo  

Season

18:45 hrs24/11
19:45 hrs24/11

AC Pesto  4

Pyunik8


REC Mercredi [Nord]

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs24/11

FC Melomakarona  4

Jumanji FC2


Mercredi X

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs24/11

YAMA FC  5

Alley Cats - X6


Mercredi X

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs24/11
21:00 hrs24/11

Scrappy Coco FC  3

AZUL1


REC Mercredi [Nord]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs24/11

In Bellator  8

Justice League FC9


D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs24/11

Unite FC  5

Bellies United4


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs24/11

CDN  8

Poontang Clan3


D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs24/11

Crystal Meth Palace  2

FC Merguez5


Mercredi X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs24/11
22:45 hrs24/11

Glandou Is My Boo  3

Amrani FC6


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs24/11

NIKNA FC  2

Whales FC7


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:15 hrs25/11

Slashers FCOT 6

The Frozen Six7


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs25/11

Vaccine FC  5

Shisha FC6


X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs25/11

Beezoys FCOT 4

AFC Richmond3


REC Jeudi Nord

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs25/11

Cafe Sandrino  13

FC Fusion9


D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:15 hrs25/11

AFG  4

FC Patecknik5


X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs25/11

Deportivo  2

Guten Gluten8


X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs25/11

FC 440  7

FC Sani-Depot8


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs25/11

Boca De Wish  8

FC Fargah2


REC Jeudi Nord

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:15 hrs25/11
21:30 hrs25/11

La Parade  2

Benito Boys7


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs25/11

Minchia FC  7

FC Bats2


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs25/11

Burgundy Lions  7

Park The Bus FC9


REC Jeudi Nord

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:15 hrs25/11

Casaverde  0

FC Honduras9


D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs25/11
22:45 hrs25/11

Browns  9

Silly Pendejos5


D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs25/11

Cobras FCOT 4

Wastemen FC5


X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs26/11

Footzone  4

FC Watch Out3


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

20:15 hrs26/11

FC Relax  8

FC Barry3


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

21:00 hrs26/11

Mouvement Foot  7

FC Royals2


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

21:15 hrs26/11
22:00 hrs26/11

Passion SoccerOT 5

MixMania6


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

22:15 hrs26/11

FC Mundial  1

FC Lagaan3


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

18:30 hrs28/11

Mindset Squid Game

OTF FC


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:15 hrs28/11

Los Gatos Sueltos

FC Poli


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:15 hrs28/11

Law 5

Zabri FC


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs28/11

Maser Jesn FC

SF Titans


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:15 hrs28/11

Tchass United

Vipers FC


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs28/11

Eska FC

Lius Legends


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:15 hrs28/11

FC Campobasso

Prohibition FC


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs28/11

Dreamteam

Pantheres Roses


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

18:30 hrs29/11

Tugg FC

Gardeners


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs29/11
20:00 hrs29/11

La Masia

Mighty Ducks


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs29/11

Stelle Nere

FC Piata


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs29/11

Untouchaballz

Phoeminix


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs29/11

Casaverde

Vikings


D Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs29/11

FC Chelsea

Elite Cleats


D Femmes [ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs29/11

Rage

Unathletico Madrid


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs29/11

Respek

Hunters FC


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs29/11

T.S.B

FC VIP


D Femmes [ouest]

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs29/11

Rebelles

FC Mean Girls


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs29/11

FC BL

FC Bar Corona


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs29/11

SF Trapcapos

Auntie Hunters


D Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs29/11

Ajax Laval

Gladiators FC


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs30/11

FC Fuego

Dreamteam


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs30/11

Les Matantes

W.T.D


D Femmes [ouest]

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs30/11

Les Licornes

Elite


B Lun/Mar Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs30/11

No Scrubs

FC Sparks


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs30/11

GoodFellas

Fine Prints FC


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs30/11

Broad Squad

FC DZ


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs30/11
22:00 hrs30/11

Spartans

Joga Bonita


D Femmes [est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs30/11

FC Blues

FC Last Minute


B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

# COULEUR EQUIPE / TEAM GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
1
FC MELOMAKARONA 5 4 1 5 0 0 0 33 23 10 0 14
2
FC MERGUEZ 5 3 1 4 0 1 0 29 16 13 0 12
3
ALLEY CATS - X 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 28 19 9 0 7
4
MANIAC FC 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 27 26 1 0 6
5
CV UNITED 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 21 21 0 0 6
6
YAMA FC 4 1 0 1 3 0 0 20 25 -5 0 3
7
JUMANJI FC 4 1 0 1 3 0 0 13 23 -10 0 3
8
CRYSTAL METH PALACE 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 13 31 -18 0 0

Joueurs de la semaine



Meneurs


×