20:30 hrs17/02

Black Panthers  1

FC Fuego7


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs17/02

FC BL  6

Premium FC14


Division D Lundi OUEST

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs17/02

Pepitas  6

Broad Squad4


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs17/02
21:30 hrs17/02
21:30 hrs17/02

ArsenalOT 7

CStars FC8


Division D Lundi [EST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs17/02

Twinkle Toes  10

Ital Ellas6


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs17/02
22:30 hrs17/02
19:00 hrs18/02
20:00 hrs18/02

Spartans  1

FC Mean Girls8


Division D Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs18/02

Joga Bonita  6

No Scrubs8


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs18/02

Prime  4

The Slackers12


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs18/02

DeltaToz  10

Real United7


Division D Mardi

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs18/02

D-GeneratesOT 4

FC Angry-Fynn5


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs18/02

Lets Get Messi  1

End Game5


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs18/02
22:00 hrs18/02

Pineapple Express  3

FC Diavola6


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs18/02

Rebelles  6

T.S.B4


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs19/02
19:45 hrs19/02

Maniac FC  7

Moutro FC10


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs19/02

Closing Party  4

Armee Belge2


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs19/02

FC InternationalOT 4

Pyunik5


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs19/02

FC TBC  4

FC Hermanos6


Mercredi Division X

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs19/02
21:30 hrs19/02

FC BR  11

In Bellator3


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs19/02

Alley Cats  10

FC Loups9


Mercredi Division X

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs19/02

ASM  2

AC Alcoholics6


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs19/02
22:30 hrs19/02

FC Munen  1

Don B Comber6


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs19/02
19:45 hrs20/02

Homenetmen  6

Deportivo7


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs20/02

FC DuVi  4

LCS World XI5


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs20/02

FC Racailles  7

Uncle Ari2


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs20/02

CM de LavalOT 8

Alley Cats9


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs20/02

FC Bratwurst  11

FC Vecchi1


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs20/02
21:45 hrs20/02

Portugal UnitedOT 7

Cobras FC8


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs20/02

FC Drip  8

FC D-Generates12


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs20/02

Old BoysOT 7

Galacticos8


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs20/02
22:45 hrs20/02

Joga Bonito  8

EastStars1


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs21/02
21:00 hrs21/02
21:30 hrs21/02
22:00 hrs21/02
22:30 hrs21/02
19:30 hrs23/02

FC Eelam Challengers

Poontang Clan


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs23/02

FC Triple Smack

FC Gomorra


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs23/02

CV City

Royal FC


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs23/02

Neverbee Athletic

FC Bar Corona


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs23/02

Ellen Degenerates

Atletico


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs23/02

FC Smack

Goons United


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs24/02
20:30 hrs24/02
20:30 hrs24/02

Pepitas

T.S.B


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs24/02

Gladiators

Les Colons


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs24/02
21:30 hrs24/02
21:30 hrs24/02

La Masia

Ajax Laval


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs24/02
22:30 hrs24/02

FC 03

Hunters FC


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs24/02

FC Nacional

Liberty FC


Division D Lundi OUEST

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs24/02
22:45 hrs24/02
19:00 hrs25/02
19:45 hrs25/02

Joga Bonita

Prime


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs25/02

R2D2

FC Fuego


Division D Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs25/02

FC Angry-Fynn

CD FAS


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs25/02

D.T.W

Spartans


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs25/02

Azzurri

FC Mean Girls


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs25/02

Real United

FC Fusion


Division D Mardi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs25/02

D-Generates

Atletico


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs25/02
22:00 hrs25/02
EQUIPE / TEAM GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
1 AS JOKERS 13 11 0 11 2 0 0 113 40 73 0 33
2 FC BR 13 9 0 9 4 0 0 106 67 39 0 27
3 FC KEFALES 12 8 1 9 3 0 0 78 49 29 -1 25
4 FC PM 12 6 0 6 5 1 0 69 72 -3 0 19
5 IN BELLATOR 12 5 1 6 4 2 0 75 91 -16 0 19
6 CITIZENS 11 6 0 6 5 0 0 80 75 5 0 18
7 DON B COMBER 12 5 0 5 6 1 0 79 75 4 0 16
8 FC MUNEN 13 5 0 5 7 1 0 61 92 -31 0 16
9 FC PIATA 13 1 2 3 9 1 0 60 109 -49 0 8
10 YOUTH UNIT 13 0 2 2 11 0 0 69 120 -51 -1 3

Joueurs de la semaine



Meneurs


×