19:00 hrs12/02
20:00 hrs12/02

La Viola  3

New Regime0


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs12/02

The UnitOT 5

FC 32i6


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs12/02

Team CasaOT 6

D-Generates7


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs13/02

Futbal Rosemere  4

FC Grown Ups6


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs13/02

Bianconeri  6

The Unit-X7


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs13/02

Escudos  11

FC Laval1


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs13/02

Bobcat  0

Eclipse FC6


REC Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs13/02
21:00 hrs13/02

FC Munen  2

Revolution11


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs13/02

Au Grille Pain  3

Alley Cats-X11


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs13/02
22:00 hrs13/02
22:00 hrs13/02
22:30 hrs13/02

ManChestHair Utd  6

LAFC7


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs13/02
19:45 hrs14/02
20:45 hrs14/02

Armee Belge  8

Knights of Cydonia7


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs14/02

Olympiakos FC  5

FK Fil4


REC Thursday East

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs14/02

FC KrakenOT 2

FC Baboule3


X Division [Thu]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs14/02

FC Rejel  2

FC Racailles4


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs14/02
21:45 hrs14/02
21:45 hrs14/02
21:45 hrs14/02

Arsenal  9

CV United4


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs14/02

FC Bratwurst  4

Prima Toca FC5


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs14/02

FC Dyson  5

ASM10


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs14/02

FC No Name  0

FC 4403


REC Thursday West

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs14/02

CM de Laval  1

VIP11


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs15/02
21:00 hrs15/02
21:30 hrs15/02

FC 514  5

Ajax Laval4


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

22:00 hrs15/02

Furia Roja  5

Outlawz4


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

22:30 hrs15/02
19:30 hrs17/02
20:30 hrs17/02
21:00 hrs17/02

SF Titans

Rouge


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs17/02

Lao-Stars

FC Piata


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs17/02

FC Pancadas

Poontang Clan


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs17/02

FC Smack

FC International


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs18/02
20:30 hrs18/02

Les Colons

FC Barrio


C Division Monday

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs18/02
20:45 hrs18/02
21:30 hrs18/02

United FC

FC 03


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs18/02
21:30 hrs18/02
21:45 hrs18/02
22:30 hrs18/02
22:30 hrs18/02
22:30 hrs18/02

Respek

La Masia


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs18/02
19:00 hrs19/02

The Unit

New Regime


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs19/02

Homenetmen

D.T.W


D Division Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs19/02
20:00 hrs19/02
20:45 hrs19/02

DreamTeam

Spartans


D Division Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs19/02

FC Judeyy

La Viola


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs19/02
21:45 hrs19/02
22:00 hrs19/02

FC Bar Corona

D-Generates


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs19/02
19:30 hrs20/02

Peinture TML

The Unit-X


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs20/02
20:30 hrs20/02

FC Grown Ups

LAFC


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs20/02
20:45 hrs20/02
21:00 hrs20/02

FC OneSpan

FC Vecchi


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs20/02

Revolution

FC Kefales


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs20/02

FC Kho

FC BR


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs20/02
22:00 hrs20/02

FC Basterma

FC Laval


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs20/02

Al Resala

Bobcat


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs20/02
22:45 hrs20/02

REC Division Wednesday

EQUIPE / TEAM GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
1 ESCUDOS 14 9 2 11 3 0 0 111 56 55 0 31
2 FC PYUNIK 13 9 1 10 2 1 0 96 63 33 0 30
3 FC BASTERMA 14 10 0 10 4 0 0 117 63 54 0 30
4 FC HERMANOS 14 8 0 8 4 2 0 87 71 16 0 26
5 FC MTL 13 7 1 8 4 1 0 78 63 15 0 24
6 ST CHALLENGERS 14 7 1 8 6 0 0 92 81 11 0 23
7 ECLIPSE FC 13 6 0 6 6 1 0 69 73 -4 0 19
8 FC ONESPAN 14 5 1 6 7 1 0 87 109 -22 -1 17
9 BOBCAT 14 4 0 4 9 1 0 64 91 -27 0 13
10 AL RESALA 13 3 1 4 9 0 0 68 92 -24 0 11
11 FC LAVAL 13 3 0 3 10 0 0 67 121 -54 0 9
12 FC VECCHI 13 3 0 3 10 0 0 64 117 -53 0 9

performers of the week | joueurs de la semaine



leaders | meneurs


×