19:30 hrs08/12

SF Titans  3

FC Gomorra6


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs08/12

Ellen Degenerates  12

FC 332


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs08/12

FC Triple Smack  12

CV City4


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs08/12

Neverbee Athletic  9

Atletico3


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs08/12

Goons United  5

FC Bar Corona8


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs08/12

FC Smack  5

Royal FC4


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs09/12
20:30 hrs09/12

Lets Get Messi  8

T.S.B4


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs09/12
20:30 hrs09/12

Les Boucaniers  0

Pepitas9


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs09/12

Gladiators  5

Ajax Laval8


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs09/12

Joga Bonita  2

No Scrubs7


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs09/12
21:30 hrs09/12

Dad Bods FC  7

FC Nacional5


Division D Lundi OUEST

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs09/12
22:30 hrs09/12

Hunters FC  5

Predators FC3


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs09/12

La Masia  4

Respek3


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs09/12
19:00 hrs10/12

Prime  0

The Slackers6


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:00 hrs10/12
19:45 hrs10/12

FC Internazionale  3

Atletico8


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs10/12
20:00 hrs10/12

Broad Squad  3

End Game5


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs10/12

FC Angry-Fynn  7

Olympique Lyon4


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs10/12

FC Mean Girls  6

Spartans3


Division D Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs10/12

FC Diavola  7

Azzurri4


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs10/12

Real United  8

Toight Toigers5


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs10/12

Rebelles  10

Ital Ellas3


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs10/12
22:45 hrs10/12

FC Fusion  6

CD FAS9


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs11/12

Peaky Blinders FC  4

Moutro FC7


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs11/12
20:30 hrs11/12

Wolverchompton  3

FC Hermanos10


Mercredi Division X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs11/12

FC PMOT 3

In Bellator4


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs11/12
21:00 hrs11/12

Closing Party  14

FC OneSpan4


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs11/12
21:45 hrs11/12

FC Munen  0

AS Jokers10


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs11/12

FC BR  6

Don B Comber8


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs11/12
22:30 hrs11/12

FC Kefales  7

Citizens5


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs11/12

Eagles  4

FC TBC5


Mercredi Division X

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs11/12
19:45 hrs12/12

FC Racailles

Ste-Do Gang


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs12/12

EastStars

FC Vecchi


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs12/12
21:00 hrs12/12

Ella Boyz

Les Franc-Tireurs


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs12/12

Maleezers FC

LCS World XI


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs12/12

Old Boys

Galacticos


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs12/12

Villamaria FC

Browns


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs12/12

Portugal United

CM de Laval


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs12/12

Cobras FC

FC Patecknik


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs12/12
22:45 hrs12/12

Joga Bonito

Royal FC


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs13/12
21:00 hrs13/12
21:30 hrs13/12
22:00 hrs13/12
22:30 hrs13/12
19:30 hrs15/12

FC Eelam Challengers

Neverbee Athletic


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs15/12

Goons United

FC Gomorra


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs15/12

FC Smack

CV City


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs15/12

SF Titans

FC Bar Corona


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs15/12

FC Triple Smack

Royal FC


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs15/12

Poontang Clan

FC 33


Val Des Arbes  

Season

EQUIPE / TEAM GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
1 FC BAR CORONA 7 6 0 6 1 0 0 73 27 46 0 18
2 POONTANG CLAN 6 5 1 6 0 0 0 55 29 26 0 17
3 NEVERBEE ATHLETIC 7 5 0 5 2 0 0 49 36 13 0 15
4 FC GOMORRA 7 5 0 5 2 0 0 38 29 9 0 15
5 FC TRIPLE SMACK 7 4 1 5 2 0 0 56 49 7 0 14
6 FC EELAM CHALLENGERS 6 4 0 4 1 1 0 37 21 16 0 13
7 ELLEN DEGENERATES 7 4 0 4 3 0 0 60 36 24 0 12
8 CV CITY 7 4 0 4 3 0 0 60 46 14 0 12
9 FC SMACK 7 2 0 2 4 1 0 26 36 -10 0 7
10 SF TITANS 7 2 0 2 5 0 0 22 41 -19 0 6
11 GOONS UNITED 7 2 0 2 5 0 0 33 50 -17 0 6
12 ATLETICO 7 1 0 1 5 1 0 26 64 -38 0 4
13 ROYAL FC 7 1 0 1 6 0 0 26 55 -29 0 3
14 FC 33 7 0 1 1 6 0 0 30 72 -42 0 2

Joueurs de la semaine



Meneurs


×