19:45 hrs20/02

Homenetmen  6

Deportivo7


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs20/02

FC Racailles  7

Uncle Ari2


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs20/02

FC DuVi  4

LCS World XI5


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs20/02

CM de LavalOT 8

Alley Cats9


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs20/02

FC Bratwurst  11

FC Vecchi1


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs20/02

Portugal UnitedOT 7

Cobras FC8


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs20/02
22:00 hrs20/02

FC Drip  8

FC D-Generates12


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs20/02

Old BoysOT 7

Galacticos8


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs20/02
22:45 hrs20/02

Joga Bonito  8

EastStars1


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs21/02
21:00 hrs21/02
21:30 hrs21/02
22:00 hrs21/02
22:30 hrs21/02
19:30 hrs23/02

FC Eelam Challengers  4

Poontang Clan3


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs23/02

FC Triple Smack  2

FC Gomorra7


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs23/02

CV City  11

Royal FC5


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs23/02

Neverbee Athletic  6

FC Bar Corona5


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs23/02

Ellen Degenerates  10

Atletico5


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs23/02

FC Smack  9

Goons United7


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs24/02

Pepitas  6

T.S.B0


Division C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs24/02
20:30 hrs24/02

No Scrubs  3

Les Licornes8


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs24/02

Gladiators  6

Les Colons10


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs24/02
21:30 hrs24/02

La Masia  7

Ajax Laval3


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs24/02
21:45 hrs24/02
22:30 hrs24/02
22:30 hrs24/02

FC 03OT 5

Hunters FC6


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs24/02

FC Nacional  5

Liberty FC7


Division D Lundi OUEST

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs24/02
19:00 hrs25/02
19:45 hrs25/02

Joga Bonita

Prime


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs25/02

FC Angry-Fynn

CD FAS


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs25/02

R2D2

FC Fuego


Division D Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs25/02

D.T.W

Spartans


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs25/02

Azzurri

FC Mean Girls


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs25/02

Real United

FC Fusion


Division D Mardi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs25/02

D-Generates

Atletico


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs25/02
22:00 hrs25/02
19:30 hrs26/02
19:45 hrs26/02
20:30 hrs26/02

FC Kefales

FC Piata


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs26/02

FC Munen

FC PM


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs26/02
21:00 hrs26/02

Moutro FC

Raging Lombrics


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs26/02
21:45 hrs26/02
21:45 hrs26/02
22:00 hrs26/02

FC Subs

ASM


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs26/02

FC BR

Don B Comber


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs26/02

FC TBC

Eagles


Mercredi Division X

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs26/02
19:45 hrs27/02
20:45 hrs27/02
20:45 hrs27/02
21:00 hrs27/02

FC DuVi

FC Drip


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs27/02

FC International

VIP


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs27/02

Maleezers FC

Uncle Ari


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs27/02

Shisha FC

FC Patecknik


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs27/02

Prima Toca FC

Royal FC


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs27/02
22:45 hrs27/02

Joga Bonito

Ella Boyz


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs27/02

Dicom Stars

Cobras FC


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs27/02
22:45 hrs27/02

Browns

Falcons


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs28/02
21:00 hrs28/02
21:30 hrs28/02
22:00 hrs28/02
22:30 hrs28/02

Match report

REGULAR TIME

Man of the match



No shootout attempts

Shootouts

No shootout attempts