19:30 hrs05/12

Peinture TML  6

The Unit-X10


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs05/12

FC PyunikOT 3

Escudos4


REC Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs05/12

FC Kefales  2

Revolution1


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs05/12
21:00 hrs05/12

FC Grown Ups  5

LAFC2


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs05/12

FC OneSpan  2

FC Vecchi12


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs05/12

Bobcat  4

Al Resala8


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs05/12
21:45 hrs05/12
22:00 hrs05/12

ManChestHair Utd  6

Alley Cats-X9


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs05/12

Eclipse FC  7

FC MTL2


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs05/12

FC Kho  1

FC BR3


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs05/12
20:00 hrs06/12

FC Rejel  10

VIP4


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs06/12

FC Bratwurst  6

Armee Belge4


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs06/12
20:45 hrs06/12

FC Sefer  5

San Marino6


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs06/12
21:45 hrs06/12

Pocket Aces  6

Arsenal8


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs06/12

Shisha FC  5

FC No Name7


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs06/12

FC Racailles  1

Deportivo6


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs06/12

Prima Toca FC  7

FC Dyson3


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs06/12
22:45 hrs06/12

Olympiakos FC  2

Perspolis FC12


REC Thursday East

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs06/12

Browns  6

AS Jokers10


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs06/12
20:00 hrs07/12
21:00 hrs07/12

FC 514  9

Furia Roja1


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

21:30 hrs07/12
22:00 hrs07/12
22:30 hrs07/12
19:30 hrs09/12

FC Eelam Challengers  8

SF Titans2


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs09/12

Lao-Stars  6

Poontang Clan8


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs09/12

Neverbee Athletic  10

FC Pancadas7


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs09/12

FC International  8

Rouge4


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs09/12

Alley Cats  7

FC Piata3


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs09/12

FC Smack  11

FC Slick7


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs10/12
20:30 hrs10/12

Spartans  4

Azzurri6


D Division Women

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs10/12

Amigas  3

Les Boucaniers1


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs10/12

Lets Get Messi  1

D.T.W10


D Division Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs10/12
21:30 hrs10/12

United FC  4

Les Colons5


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs10/12

GiallorossiOT 4

FC Lagazzi5


D Division Monday [EAST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs10/12
22:00 hrs10/12

Rage

Paris SG


D Division Monday [EAST]

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs10/12

Portugal United

PSV


D Division Monday [WEST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs10/12

Respek

La Masia


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs10/12

FC Barrio

FC 03


C Division Monday

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs11/12

Team Casa

FC 32i


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs11/12
20:00 hrs11/12
20:00 hrs11/12
20:45 hrs11/12
21:00 hrs11/12
21:00 hrs11/12

La Viola

The Unit


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs11/12
22:00 hrs11/12
22:00 hrs11/12

Ital-Ellas

Valletta


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs12/12

FC Grown Ups

The Unit-X


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs12/12
20:30 hrs12/12

Al Resala

FC Vecchi


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs12/12
20:45 hrs12/12
21:00 hrs12/12

Eclipse FC

FC Laval


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs12/12
21:45 hrs12/12

FC Munen

FC Kho


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs12/12
22:00 hrs12/12

FC Basterma

FC MTL


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs12/12

Revolution

FC BR


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs12/12

Alley Cats-X

LAFC


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs12/12
19:45 hrs13/12
20:45 hrs13/12
20:45 hrs13/12
20:45 hrs13/12

FC Bratwurst

FC No Name


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs13/12

Arsenal

San Marino


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs13/12

CM de Laval

FC Baboule


X Division [Thu]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs13/12
21:45 hrs13/12

FC Sefer

CV United


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs13/12

FC Dyson

FC 440


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs13/12
22:45 hrs13/12

FK Fil

AS Royal


REC Thursday East

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs13/12

FC Leger

FC Kraken


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs13/12

ASM

Shisha FC


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

Match report

REGULAR TIME

Man of the match

FC Vecchi G A GA


No shootout attempts

Shootouts

No shootout attempts