18:45 hrs23/09

ST Challengers  5

Pandas FC4


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs23/09

Wolves  2

Raging Lombrics5


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs23/09

ASM  3

Qassioun FC1


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

SportXpo  

Season

19:15 hrs23/09
19:45 hrs23/09

Royal FCOT 2

Here For Beer3


X Division Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs23/09
20:00 hrs23/09

FC Loups  3

FC Bronx Boys1


X Division Mercredi [Est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:15 hrs23/09
20:45 hrs23/09

Montreal Futbol Club  5

FC Kho6


Division D Mercredi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs23/09

Park The Bus FC  8

AFTV FC6


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs23/09

RBC  3

Maniac FC13


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:15 hrs23/09
21:45 hrs23/09

Just the Tip FC  5

Los Sicarios8


Division D Mercredi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs23/09
22:00 hrs23/09

FC Moutarde Choux  0

Alley Cats3


X Division Mercredi [Est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:15 hrs23/09
18:45 hrs24/09

Greek Boys UnitedOT 4

Joga Bonito3


REC Jeudi Est

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs24/09
19:00 hrs24/09

La Machine  1

FC Vecchi6


REC Jeudi Ouest

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:15 hrs24/09

FC Duvi  3

FC Racailles2


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs24/09

Ella Boyz  3

Panthers2


REC Jeudi Ouest

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:45 hrs24/09

Villamaria FC  7

Titans FC6


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs24/09

FC Bratwurst  3

EastStars2


REC Jeudi Ouest

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:15 hrs24/09

Armeniacs  5

FC Patecknik1


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs24/09

FC Grifon  2

Orebro SK9


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs24/09

Deportivo  3

Mamba FC0


Division X Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs24/09

No Idea  3

Prosciutto United0


REC Jeudi Est

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:15 hrs24/09

Uncle Ari  5

Lads FC6


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs24/09

Cobras FCOT 8

Shisha FC7


Division X Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs24/09

CM de Laval  1

FC Zebe2


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs24/09

Alley CatsOT 5

Falcons4


Division X Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:15 hrs24/09

Goons United  13

Gunners3


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs24/09

VIP  10

Browns11


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

18:45 hrs25/09

FC Barry  5

Burnt Chicken Nuggets3


Division B Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs25/09

Icebreakers FC  1

Cougi FC6


Division B Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:45 hrs25/09

FC Lagaan  4

FC Grinders1


Division B Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs25/09

Peaky Blinders FC  4

FC Always Late3


Division A Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:45 hrs25/09

FC Kilitses  3

Chelsea FC7


Division B Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs25/09

FC TCC  11

Cups & Cuts FC4


Division A Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs25/09

FC Gozok  5

Les Tites-Puces3


Division B Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs25/09

FC 514  2

Depanneur Gilford6


Division A Vendredi MIXTE

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs28/09

FC 93

TSB


Division C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs28/09
19:30 hrs28/09

The Slackers

Cougars


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:45 hrs28/09

Cstars FC

Rangers FC


Division D Lundi [EST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs28/09

Dreamteam

FC Diavola


Division D Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs28/09

Les Colons

Red Devils


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:45 hrs28/09

Santa Clara

FC Internazionale


Division D Lundi OUEST

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs28/09

Respek

La Masia


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:30 hrs28/09

Hawks

Elite


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:45 hrs28/09

Rage

Hardly Atletico


Division D Lundi OUEST

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

18:45 hrs29/09

R2D2

D.T.W


Division D Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs29/09

Lets Get Messi

Sparta


Division C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs29/09

DeltaToz

CD FAS


Division D Mardi EST

SportXpo  

Playoff

19:45 hrs29/09

Rebelles

Broad Squad


Division C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs29/09

FC Sparks

No Scrubs


Division C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs29/09

ETNA

Real United


Division D Mardi EST

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:30 hrs29/09
21:30 hrs29/09

Ital Ellas

Twinkle Toes


Division C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs29/09

Alphas

End Game


Division C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs30/09

AFTV FC

Pandas FC


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs30/09

La Tonne

Here For Beer


X Division Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs30/09
20:00 hrs30/09

Maniac FC

RBC


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:00 hrs30/09

FC Jazz

Hermanos


REC Mercredi [Est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs30/09

FC Piata

Pantheres Roses


X Division Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs30/09
21:00 hrs30/09

FC Galacticos

FC Kho


Division D Mercredi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs30/09
21:30 hrs30/09

FC Bronx Boys

Free Dubz


X Division Mercredi [Est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs30/09
22:00 hrs30/09
22:00 hrs30/09

ST Challengers

Park The Bus FC


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

18:45 hrs01/10

EastStars

FC Fratelli


REC Jeudi Ouest

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs01/10

Joga Bonito

Lads FC


REC Jeudi Est

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs01/10
19:45 hrs01/10

FC Patecknik

Falcons


Division X Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs01/10

VIP

Passion FC


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs01/10

Titans FC

Goons United


Division D Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs01/10

Armeniacs

Mamba FC


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:45 hrs01/10

FC Bratwurst

Northshore FC


REC Jeudi Ouest

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs01/10

FC Zebe

FC Racailles


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs01/10

Deportivo

Cobras FC


Division X Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs01/10

Browns

Villamaria FC


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs01/10

FC Duvi

CM de Laval


REC Jeudi Est

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs01/10
22:00 hrs01/10

Alley Cats

Shisha FC


Division X Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:30 hrs01/10

Match report

REGULAR TIME

Man of the match



No shootout attempts

Shootouts

No shootout attempts