18:30 hrs24/01

Gardeners

Kenny U-Pull FC


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs24/01

Phoeminix

Goal Diggers


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs24/01
20:30 hrs24/01

No Scrubs

Broad Squad


C Mardi Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs24/01

Rage

Gladiators FC


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs24/01

Casaverde

Inter MTL


D Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs24/01

Taco Belles

FC Blues


B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs24/01
21:45 hrs24/01

La Masia

Unathletico Madrid


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs24/01

SF Trapcapos

Stelle Nere


D Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs24/01

Rebelles

RDP Cougars


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs24/01

FC Piata

Tugg FC


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs24/01

Ajax Laval

Respek


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs24/01

FC Parmigiano

Vikings


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs25/01
19:00 hrs25/01
20:00 hrs25/01
21:00 hrs25/01
21:00 hrs25/01

T.S.B

FC VIP


D Femmes [ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs25/01

Pineapple Express

Las Chicas


D Femmes [ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs25/01

Elite

FC Last Minute


B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs25/01

GoodFellas

Fine Prints FC


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs25/01

Spartans

D.T.W


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

18:45 hrs26/01
19:45 hrs26/01
20:30 hrs26/01
20:45 hrs26/01

Don B Comber

FC Kefales


D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs26/01

Unite FC

Bolos Crew


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs26/01
21:30 hrs26/01

AZUL

Hermanos


REC Mercredi [Nord]

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs26/01

Raging Lombrics

ASM


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs26/01

Jumanji FC

Maniac FC


Mercredi X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs26/01
22:30 hrs26/01
22:45 hrs26/01

Donkey Kong FC

FC Lock


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs26/01

Titos FC

AC Pesto


REC Mercredi [Nord]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs26/01
19:15 hrs27/01

Capolista

La Parade


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs27/01
20:00 hrs27/01

FC Bratwurst

Pavages Ipina


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs27/01

FC Sani-Depot

Benito Boys


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:15 hrs27/01

FC 440

The Big Green


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs27/01

Deportivo

AFG


X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs27/01

The Frozen Six

Uncle Ari


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs27/01

Boca De Wish

Beezoys FC


REC Jeudi Nord

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:15 hrs27/01
21:30 hrs27/01
21:45 hrs27/01

AFC Richmond

FC Capiz


REC Jeudi Nord

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs27/01

Vaccine FC

Cobras FC


X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:15 hrs27/01

Casaverde

FC Fusion


D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs27/01

Browns

FC Honduras


D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs27/01

Wastemen FC

Guten Gluten


X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs27/01

Team Aces

Shisha FC


X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs28/01

Footzone

MixMania


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

20:15 hrs28/01
21:00 hrs28/01
21:15 hrs28/01
22:00 hrs28/01

FC Relax

FC Royals


B Vendredi MIXTE

Rosemère  

Season

22:15 hrs28/01
18:30 hrs30/01

Eska FC

Habibi FC


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:15 hrs30/01

FC Poli

Dreamteam


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:15 hrs30/01

Tchass United

Mindset Squid Game


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs30/01

Prohibition FC

Zabri FC


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:15 hrs30/01

Pantheres Roses

FC Gotta Go


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs30/01

Lius Legends

SF Titans


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:15 hrs30/01

Vipers FC

OTF FC


D Dimanche

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs30/01

Infiniti Laval

Los Gatos Sueltos


Dimanche X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

18:30 hrs31/01

Inter MTL

Kenny U-Pull FC


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs31/01

FC Piata

FC Bar Corona


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs31/01

Untouchaballz

Phoeminix


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs31/01

Gardeners

FC BL


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs31/01

Joga Bonita

FC Fuego


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs31/01

Hunters FC

Mighty Ducks


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs31/01

Rebelles

FC Mean Girls


C Mardi Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs31/01

Ajax Laval

Rage


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs31/01

Stelle Nere

Vikings


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs31/01

Casaverde

Tugg FC


D Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs31/01

FC Chelsea

W.T.D


D Femmes [ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs31/01

GoodFellas

Respek


C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs31/01

Ace FC

SF Trapcapos


D Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

19:00 hrs01/02
19:00 hrs01/02
20:00 hrs01/02

FC Sparks

FC DZ


C Mardi Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs01/02

FC Fuego

Dreamteam


D Femmes [est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs01/02

Elite

The Slackers


B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs01/02
22:00 hrs01/02

Las Chicas

FC Diavola


D Femmes [ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs01/02

Chicks With Kicks

D.T.W


D Femmes [est]

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs01/02

Gladiators FC

Fine Prints FC


C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

Match report

REGULAR TIME

Man of the match

FC DZ G A GA


No shootout attempts

Shootouts

No shootout attempts