19:00 hrs10/09

Cougars  0

No Scrubs4


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs10/09
19:45 hrs10/09

Andiamo a Berlino  5

FC Internazionale4


D Division Tuesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs10/09

SF Trapcapos  3

FC Madinah2


D Division Tuesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs10/09
20:45 hrs10/09

Roja Directa  5

FC Mocos1


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs10/09

Poontang Clan  4

FC Waterboys5


D Division Tuesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs10/09
21:45 hrs10/09

FC Chomedey  3

Scorpions0


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs11/09

Atletico du Nord  5

FC Hokages4


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs11/09
19:15 hrs11/09
19:45 hrs11/09

The Migos  0

FC Lagazzi3


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs11/09

LAFC  5

El Mambos3


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs11/09

Eagles  8

Moldova6


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:15 hrs11/09

Alley Cats-X  4

Hellas7


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:45 hrs11/09

FC Piata  5

Here For Beer0


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs11/09

FC Champs  6

Le Grind2


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs11/09

In Bellator  3

FC Munen5


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:15 hrs11/09
21:45 hrs11/09

Syrian StrikersOT 4

Sunnyvale FC3


REC Division Wednesday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs11/09
22:00 hrs11/09

Marius FC  3

Prima Toca FC4


REC Division Wednesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

18:45 hrs12/09

EastStars  4

Broker 4 Tickets5


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs12/09
19:00 hrs12/09

FC InternationalOT 3

Les Kings2


D Division Thursday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs12/09

Deportivo  8

FC Patecknik6


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs12/09

FC Bar Corona  9

FC Rejel1


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs12/09

Knights of Cydonia  0

FC Giardino3


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs12/09

Lil FC  4

Old Timers1


REC Thursday East

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:30 hrs12/09

ASM  1

Bong Squad3


REC Thursday West

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs12/09

Shisha FC  8

CM de Laval5


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs12/09
21:00 hrs12/09

Uncle Ari  4

Ste-Do Gang2


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs12/09
21:45 hrs12/09

FC Dyson  2

Hellas Verona FC8


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs12/09

Homenetmen  5

Cobras FC4


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs12/09

Arsenal  11

D-Generates4


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs12/09
22:45 hrs12/09

Browns  2

Falcons3


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs13/09

Les Tites-Puces  7

Dreamteam2


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:45 hrs13/09

FC 514  3

Gaufres & Glaces4


A Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs13/09

FC BustroOT 4

Manchester Divided3


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:45 hrs13/09

Sexy Sox SquadOT 7

Kroos Control6


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs13/09

FC Grifon  2

FC Lagaan8


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:45 hrs13/09

Ajax Laval  3

We Are Groot0


A Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs16/09

FC Rockets

The Slackers


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs16/09

PSV

Lazlo FC


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs16/09

FC Mean Girls

FC Fuego


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs16/09

FC Sparks

Broad Squad


C Division Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs16/09

Corinthians

Rage


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs16/09

Alley Cats-D

Cstars FC


D Division Monday [EAST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs16/09

FC Moutarde Choux

FC En Fuego


D Division Monday [EAST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs17/09

Andiamo a Berlino

FC Waterboys


D Division Tuesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs17/09

Prime

No Scrubs


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs17/09

FC Angry-Fynn

SF Trapcapos


D Division Tuesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs17/09

Twinkle Toes

Rebelles


C Division Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:45 hrs17/09
21:00 hrs17/09

Dreamteam

Azzurri


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs17/09

Roja Directa

FC Diavola


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:45 hrs17/09
21:45 hrs17/09

Pandas

Pineapple Express


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs18/09

FC 440

FC Hermanos


REC Division Wednesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs18/09

In Bellator

Atletico du Nord


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs18/09

LAFC

Eagles


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs18/09

FC 03-C

Les Colons


C Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:30 hrs18/09

FC Munen

FC Hokages


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs18/09
21:00 hrs18/09
21:00 hrs18/09

FC Champs

Hellas


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs18/09

FC Pyunik

Syrian Strikers


REC Division Wednesday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs18/09
21:45 hrs18/09

ST Challengers

Prima Toca FC


REC Division Wednesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs18/09

Match report

REGULAR TIME

Man of the match



No shootout attempts

Shootouts

No shootout attempts