19:30 hrs15/01

Au Grille Pain  1

Maniac FC11


REC Mercredi [Est]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs15/01
20:30 hrs15/01

FC Hermanos  4

Eagles1


Mercredi Division X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs15/01

Moutro FC  4

Pyunik6


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs15/01

ST Challengers  9

FC OneSpan6


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs15/01
21:30 hrs15/01

FC Munen  7

Youth Unit5


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs15/01
22:00 hrs15/01
22:00 hrs15/01

Closing Party  6

AC Alcoholics8


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs15/01

Men in Black  6

Armee Belge7


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs15/01

AS Jokers  9

FC PM2


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs16/01

Shisha FC  1

Deportivo7


Division X Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs16/01

Old Boys  12

Falcons3


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs16/01

Ste-Do Gang  5

FC DuVi7


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs16/01

Dicom Stars  5

Portugal United6


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs16/01

FC Bratwurst  4

EastStars0


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs16/01

Joga Bonito  3

Ella Boyz7


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs16/01
21:45 hrs16/01

Alley Cats  7

FC Patecknik2


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs16/01

FC Drip  1

Uncle Ari11


REC Jeudi Est

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs16/01

Maleezers FC  3

LCS World XI6


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs16/01

Villamaria FCOT 7

Depanneur Gilford6


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs16/01

CM de Laval  12

Homenetmen4


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs16/01

Browns  12

VIP5


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs17/01
21:00 hrs17/01
21:30 hrs17/01
22:00 hrs17/01
22:30 hrs17/01
19:30 hrs19/01

FC Eelam Challengers  6

CV City3


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs19/01

Neverbee Athletic  9

FC Gomorra7


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs19/01

Poontang Clan  8

FC Bar Corona6


Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs19/01

SF Titans  8

FC 331


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs19/01

FC Triple Smack  9

Atletico5


Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs19/01

Ellen Degenerates  8

Royal FC2


Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs20/01

Gladiators

Hunters FC


Division C Lundi

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs20/01

D.T.W

FC Fuego


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs20/01
21:00 hrs20/01
21:30 hrs20/01

Prime

Les Licornes


Division B Lun/Mar Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs20/01

Dad Bods FC

Premium FC


Division D Lundi OUEST

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs20/01
22:00 hrs20/01
22:30 hrs20/01
22:30 hrs20/01

Respek

Ajax Laval


Division C Lundi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs20/01
19:00 hrs21/01
20:00 hrs21/01

R2D2

FC Mean Girls


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs21/01

Black Panthers

Azzurri


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs21/01
21:00 hrs21/01
21:00 hrs21/01

D-Generates

Toight Toigers


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs21/01

T.S.B

End Game


Division C Mardi Femmes

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs21/01

Pineapple Express

Dreamteam


Division D Femmes

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs21/01

FC Fusion

Olympique Lyon


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs21/01
22:45 hrs21/01

Real United

Atletico


Division D Mardi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs22/01
19:45 hrs22/01
20:30 hrs22/01
20:45 hrs22/01
20:45 hrs22/01

FC Loups

FC TBC


Mercredi Division X

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs22/01
21:30 hrs22/01

Wolverchompton

Eagles


Mercredi Division X

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs22/01

Citizens

FC PM


Division D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs22/01
22:00 hrs22/01

ST Challengers

FC Subs


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs22/01

FC BR

FC Kefales


Division D Mercredi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs22/01
22:45 hrs22/01

ASM

AC Alcoholics


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs23/01
20:45 hrs23/01
20:45 hrs23/01
21:00 hrs23/01

Old Boys

FC International


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs23/01

Galacticos

Falcons


Division D Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs23/01

FC Patecknik

CM de Laval


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs23/01

Cobras FC

Alley Cats


Division X Jeudi

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs23/01
21:45 hrs23/01

Browns

Villamaria FC


Division D Jeudi

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs23/01

Joga Bonito

Prima Toca FC


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs23/01

Royal FC

FC Vecchi


REC Jeudi Ouest

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs23/01

EastStars

Ella Boyz


REC Jeudi Ouest

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs23/01

FC Drip

Ste-Do Gang


REC Jeudi Est

SportXpo  

Season

Match report

REGULAR TIME

Man of the match



No shootout attempts

Shootouts

No shootout attempts