Team


D-GENERATES

D Division Tuesday

CUP # GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
2 12 7 2 9 2 1 0 92 76 16 0 26

Upcoming matches

Feb 25 vs ATLETICO Val Des Arbes
Mar 10 vs FC MOUTARDE CHOUX SportXpo
Mar 17 vs REAL UNITED SportXpo

Division notes

No notes

Registration
deadline

31

January

Playoff
elegibility

4

games


Player Statistics


PLAYERS Play-off Eligibility RK GP G A PTS STATUS
1   Zouki, Maurice B 9 20 26 46 6 1 0
2   Orellana, Khristopher C 11 17 17 34 2 1 0
3   Nellas, John C 10 17 5 22 2 1 0
4   Koutis, Anastasios R 11 5 8 13 0 0 0
5   Pellumbi, Marcel R 9 6 2 8 0 0 0
6   Colley, Ronson R 9 6 1 7 0 0 1 February 25th Fine $20
7   Pintos, Manuel R 6 5 0 5 0 0 1
8   Mairena, Geovani R 2 3 2 5 1 0 0
9   Piacevole, Mykel R 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
10   Benavidez, Nicolas R 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
11   Khidri, Amin R 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
12   Moniz, Steven R 9 0 3 3 0 0 0
13   Hatzistamatiou, Mano R 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
14   Kavvadias, Harry R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15   Kavvadias, Jimmy R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
16   Nestos, Dimitrios R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17   Jose Hurtado, Bryan R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18   Chirinos, Marvin R 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalie Stats


GOALKEEPER Play-off Eligibility RK GP AGP G A PTS GAA GA STATUS
1 Vasiliou, Andreas R 5 1 2 4 6 0 0 0 5.00 5
2 Mcausland, Jordan R 10 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 6.00 60

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Cup
Playoff
Regular Season
GAME DATE TIME FIELD   VS   MATCH REPORT
1
Tue, Oct 22, 2019  
 21:30 SPX-2 D-Generates 4 : 10 FC Angry-Fynn REPORT >>
2
Tue, Oct 29, 2019  
 21:45 VDA-1 D-Generates 4 : 10 New Regime REPORT >>
3
Tue, Nov 12, 2019  
 21:00 SPX-3 D-Generates 9 : 4 Real United REPORT >>
4
Tue, Nov 19, 2019  
 22:45 VDA-1 D-Generates 12 : 6 FC Internazionale REPORT >>
5
Tue, Nov 26, 2019  
 22:00 SPX-3 D-Generates 4 : 3 DeltaToz REPORT >>
6
Tue, Dec 10, 2019  
 22:00 SPX-3 D-Generates 8 OT 7 FC Moutarde Choux REPORT >>
7
Tue, Dec 17, 2019  
 21:00 VDA-2 D-Generates 5 : 3 CD FAS REPORT >>
8
Tue, Jan 14, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-1 D-Generates 12 : 5 FC Fusion REPORT >>
9
Tue, Jan 21, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-1 D-Generates 9 : 8 Toight Toigers REPORT >>
10
Tue, Jan 28, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-2 D-Generates 14 : 9 Olympique Lyon REPORT >>
11
Tue, Feb 11, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-2 D-Generates 7 OT 6 Olympique Lyon REPORT >>
12
Tue, Feb 18, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-2 D-Generates 4 OT 5 FC Angry-Fynn REPORT >>
13
Tue, Feb 25, 2020  
 21:45 VDA-1 D-Generates : Atletico 161W1931042
14
Tue, Mar 10, 2020  
 22:00 SPX-3 D-Generates : FC Moutarde Choux 161W1931057
15
Tue, Mar 17, 2020  
 22:00 SPX-3 D-Generates : Real United 161W1931058
16
Tue, Mar 24, 2020  
 TBD D-Generates : Position Game 161W1931067