Team


FC PINEAPPLES

B Division CO-ED Friday

CUP # GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
2 12 7 1 8 3 1 0 53 55 -2 0 24

Upcoming matches

Feb 28 vs FC LAGAAN Rosemère
Mar 06 vs ZONE DE FOOT Rosemère
Mar 13 vs FC GRIFON Rosemère

Division notes

Restrictions (Male Players)
B Rank Max 2 players / C Rank max 2 players
Playoff Notes: Playoffs will be split into two
Playoffs A 1st vs 4th, 2nd vs 3rd
Playoffs B 5th vs 8th, 6th vs 7th

Registration
deadline

31

January

Playoff
elegibility

4

games


Player Statistics


PLAYERS Play-off Eligibility RK GP G A PTS STATUS
1   Guerrera, Karina R 12 19 11 30 7 0 0
2   Lepore, Anthony C 8 10 7 17 3 0 0
3   Lepore, Fabrizio R 12 7 9 16 0 0 0
4   Lucifero, Michael R 11 5 2 7 0 0 0
5   Marro, Carina R 8 3 3 6 0 0 0
6   Natale, Luca R 11 3 3 6 0 0 0
7   Lepore, Alessandro R 10 2 2 4 0 0 0
8   Latella, Joanne R 5 1 3 4 2 0 0
9   Lucifero, Alexia R 11 0 4 4 0 0 0
10   Galluccio, Samantha R 7 1 1 2 0 0 0
11   Viola, David R 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
12   Khy, Dalita R 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
13   Spinelli, Brianna R 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
14   Latella, Rachel R 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
15   Riddle, Robert R 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
16   Riddle, William R 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
17   Pace, Bruno R 11 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalie Stats


GOALKEEPER Play-off Eligibility RK GP AGP G A PTS GAA GA STATUS
1 Nunziato, Anthony R 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.00 3
2 Calabrice, Alex R 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.50 9
3 Rigolli, Steven R 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.67 42

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Cup
Playoff
Regular Season
GAME DATE TIME FIELD   VS   MATCH REPORT
1
Fri, Nov 08, 2019  
 21:30 RSM-2 FC Pineapples 3 OT 4 FC Gozok REPORT >>
2
Fri, Nov 15, 2019  
 21:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples 5 OT 4 FC Kilitses REPORT >>
3
Fri, Nov 22, 2019  
 22:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples 6 : 3 FC Barry REPORT >>
4
Fri, Nov 29, 2019  
 21:30 RSM-2 FC Pineapples 4 : 1 FC Grifon REPORT >>
5
Fri, Dec 06, 2019  
 22:30 RSM-2 FC Pineapples 8 : 6 Manchester Divided REPORT >>
6
Fri, Dec 13, 2019  
 22:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples 6 : 5 Olive Oil United REPORT >>
7
Fri, Dec 20, 2019  
 21:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples 0 : 10 Zone de Foot REPORT >>
8
Fri, Jan 10, 2020  
 22:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples 1 : 7 Benchwarmers REPORT >>
9
Fri, Jan 17, 2020  
 22:30 RSM-2 FC Pineapples 7 : 5 FC Lagaan REPORT >>
10
Fri, Jan 24, 2020  
 22:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples 4 : 3 FC Gozok REPORT >>
11
Fri, Jan 31, 2020  
 21:30 RSM-2 FC Pineapples 4 : 6 FC Barry REPORT >>
12
Fri, Feb 21, 2020  
 22:30 RSM-2 FC Pineapples 5 : 1 Olive Oil United REPORT >>
13
Fri, Feb 28, 2020  
 20:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples : FC Lagaan 171W1931703
14
Fri, Mar 06, 2020  
 20:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples : Zone de Foot 171W1931693
15
Fri, Mar 13, 2020  
 22:00 RSM-3 FC Pineapples : FC Grifon 171W1931690
16
Fri, Mar 20, 2020  
 TBD FC Pineapples : Position Game 171W1931715