Team


CUP # GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
1 12 10 0 10 1 1 0 74 17 57 0 31

Upcoming matches

Feb 28 vs FC BARRY Rosemère
Mar 06 vs FC PINEAPPLES Rosemère
Mar 13 vs FC GOZOK Rosemère

Division notes

Restrictions (Male Players)
B Rank Max 2 players / C Rank max 2 players
Playoff Notes: Playoffs will be split into two
Playoffs A 1st vs 4th, 2nd vs 3rd
Playoffs B 5th vs 8th, 6th vs 7th

Registration
deadline

31

January

Playoff
elegibility

4

games


Player Statistics


PLAYERS Play-off Eligibility RK GP G A PTS STATUS
1   Maisonneuve, Catherine B 11 11 10 21 2 0 0
2   Benoit, Caroline R 11 16 3 19 2 0 0
3   Dorothy, Sathya C 12 11 5 16 3 0 0
4   Morino, Fabien R 7 8 7 15 3 0 0
5   Vandal, Eloise A 12 4 9 13 2 0 0
6   Joseph, Carolanne R 9 7 5 12 0 0 0
7   Chea, Bera R 11 7 4 11 0 0 0
8   Chaurette, Julien R 6 5 4 9 0 0 0
9   Mercier, Karoline R 6 0 6 6 0 0 0
10   Augerson, Joseph C 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
11   Lamarre, Rachel A 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
12   Biyo, Louis R 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
13   Gordon, Jamie-Ann R 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
14   Vancol, Lytz R 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
15   Addona, Sabrina R 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
16   Viscoso, Luca R 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
17   Cienfuegos, Cesar R 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
18   Gomez, Fernando R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19   Yan, Alex R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20   Stella, Luciano R 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalie Stats


GOALKEEPER Play-off Eligibility RK GP AGP G A PTS GAA GA STATUS
1 Brouillard, Maxime R 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.00 3
2 Vasiliou, Andreas R 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 1
3 Urrutia, Cristian R 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.20 12

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Cup
Playoff
Regular Season
GAME DATE TIME FIELD   VS   MATCH REPORT
1
Fri, Nov 08, 2019  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 4 : 2 Benchwarmers REPORT >>
2
Fri, Nov 15, 2019  
 20:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 11 : 1 Olive Oil United REPORT >>
3
Fri, Nov 22, 2019  
 20:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 7 : 1 FC Lagaan REPORT >>
4
Fri, Nov 29, 2019  
 22:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 4 : 1 FC Gozok REPORT >>
5
Fri, Dec 06, 2019  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 3 OT 4 FC Kilitses REPORT >>
6
Fri, Dec 13, 2019  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 6 : 3 FC Grifon REPORT >>
7
Fri, Dec 20, 2019  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 10 : 0 FC Pineapples REPORT >>
8
Fri, Jan 10, 2020  
 20:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 7 : 0 Manchester Divided REPORT >>
9
Fri, Jan 17, 2020  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 6 : 1 FC Barry REPORT >>
10
Fri, Jan 24, 2020  
 20:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 6 : 1 Benchwarmers REPORT >>
11
Fri, Jan 31, 2020  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 10 : 2 FC Lagaan REPORT >>
12
Fri, Feb 21, 2020  
 20:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot 0 : 1 FC Grifon REPORT >>
13
Fri, Feb 28, 2020  
 21:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot : FC Barry 171W1931704
14
Fri, Mar 06, 2020  
 20:00 RSM-3 Zone de Foot : FC Pineapples 171W1931693
15
Fri, Mar 13, 2020  
 21:30 RSM-2 Zone de Foot : FC Gozok 171W1931691
16
Fri, Mar 20, 2020  
 TBD Zone de Foot : Position Game 171W1931717