Team


ELLEN DEGENERATES

D Division Sunday

CUP # GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
3 16 10 1 11 4 1 0 132 85 47 0 33

Upcoming matches

Division notes

Playoffs will be split in two.
Playoff A 1st & 2nd Bye directly to semis
3rd vs 6th, 4th vs 5th
Playoff B 7th & 8th bye directly to semis
9th vs 12th, 10th vs 11th

Registration
deadline

31

July

Playoff
elegibility

4

games


Player Statistics


PLAYERS Play-off Eligibility RK GP G A PTS STATUS
1   Hovhannisyan, Ashot R 10 18 13 31 5 0 0
2   Shah, Waqar R 11 17 10 27 2 0 0
3   Babalis, Adam C 6 16 9 25 1 0 0
4   Santilli, Ismael R 11 12 11 23 2 0 0
5   Bountroukas, Niko R 13 12 9 21 0 0 0
6   Kaperonis, John R 7 7 10 17 1 0 0
7   Hanson, Marcus R 6 10 5 15 0 0 0
8   Hazari, Michael R 14 8 7 15 1 0 0
9   Tzikalagias, Theo B 7 9 4 13 0 0 0
10   Koutris, Ioannis R 16 4 7 11 0 0 0
11   Spathis, Spiro R 8 5 3 8 1 0 0
12   Aggrey-Fynn, Leslie R 6 3 5 8 0 0 0
13   Giannikos, Theo R 11 2 4 6 0 0 0
14   Zouki, Maurice B 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
15   Panaritis, Nick C 3 3 1 4 1 0 0
16   Hoyte, Anthony R 1 0 1 1 0 0 0

Goalie Stats


GOALKEEPER Play-off Eligibility RK GP AGP G A PTS GAA GA STATUS
1 Chalvardjian, Harout R 12 11 1 5 6 1 0 0 5.64 62
2 Makris, Billy R 5 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 3.25 13

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Cup
Playoff
Regular Season
GAME DATE TIME FIELD   VS   MATCH REPORT
1
Sun, Oct 27, 2019  
 19:30 VDA-1 Ellen Degenerates 5 : 6 FC Eelam Challengers REPORT >>
2
Sun, Nov 03, 2019  
 21:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 3 : 5 FC Smack REPORT >>
3
Sun, Nov 10, 2019  
 22:45 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 14 : 5 FC Triple Smack REPORT >>
4
Sun, Nov 17, 2019  
 22:30 VDA-1 Ellen Degenerates 11 : 5 Goons United REPORT >>
5
Sun, Nov 24, 2019  
 21:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 6 : 3 SF Titans REPORT >>
6
Sun, Dec 01, 2019  
 21:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 9 : 10 Poontang Clan REPORT >>
7
Sun, Dec 08, 2019  
 20:30 VDA-1 Ellen Degenerates 12 : 2 FC 33 REPORT >>
8
Sun, Dec 22, 2019  
 21:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 5 : 3 Neverbee Athletic REPORT >>
9
Sun, Jan 12, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 4 : 9 CV City REPORT >>
10
Sun, Jan 19, 2020  
 22:30 VDA-1 Ellen Degenerates 8 : 2 Royal FC REPORT >>
11
Sun, Jan 26, 2020  
 20:30 VDA-1 Ellen Degenerates 7 : 2 FC Gomorra REPORT >>
12
Sun, Feb 09, 2020  
 22:45 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 11 : 4 FC Bar Corona REPORT >>
13
Sun, Feb 16, 2020  
 19:30 VDA-1 Ellen Degenerates 8 : 5 FC Eelam Challengers REPORT >>
14
Sun, Feb 23, 2020  
 22:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 10 : 5 Atletico REPORT >>
15
Sun, Mar 01, 2020  
 22:45 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 6 OT 7 FC Smack REPORT >>
16
Sun, Mar 08, 2020  
 21:45 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates 13 OT 12 FC Bar Corona REPORT >>
17
Sun, Mar 15, 2020  
 21:00 VDA-2 Ellen Degenerates : FC Triple Smack 186W1931735