Team


CUP # GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
5 14 7 1 8 5 1 0 39 40 -1 0 24

Upcoming matches

Sep 19 vs FC BRATWURST Carrefour Multisports

Division notes

REC division is strictly recreational. The league will determine the rank of each individual player accordingly. The league has the right to modify or change a player ranking at any time to ensure the level of fairness throughout this division as best as possible.

Registration
deadline

31

July

Playoff
elegibility

4

games


Player Statistics


PLAYERS Play-off Eligibility RK GP G A PTS STATUS
1   Boule, Vincent R 13 10 4 14 5 0 0
2   Prud'Homme, Francis R 14 3 11 14 2 0 0
3   Levasseur, Kevin R 11 6 4 10 2 0 0
4   Grenon, Guillaume R 11 5 4 9 2 0 0
5   Gelinas, Charles-Olivier R 11 5 1 6 0 0 0
6   Fonseca, Williams R 12 4 1 5 0 0 0
7   Lebuis, Olivier R 7 2 1 3 0 1 0
8   Leduc, Francis R 11 1 2 3 0 1 0
9   Perron, Simon R 13 1 2 3 0 1 1
10   Certosini, James R 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
11   Trottier, Nicolas R 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
12   Lalonde, Pascal R 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
13   Boulanger, Jean-Christophe R 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14   Robert-Lacroix, Alexis R 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15   Desilets, Felix R 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
16   Leduc, Guillaume R 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
17   Legentil, Marc Olivier R 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalie Stats


GOALKEEPER Play-off Eligibility RK GP AGP G A PTS GAA GA STATUS
1 Marcotte, Pierre Olivier R 11 11 0 0 0 3 2 0 2.64 29

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Cup
Playoff
Regular Season
GAME DATE TIME FIELD   VS   MATCH REPORT
1
Thu, May 23, 2019  
 21:30 SPX-3 ASM 2 : 1 FC Bratwurst REPORT >>
2
Thu, May 30, 2019  
 22:00 CMS-1 ASM 3 : 2 FC Giardino REPORT >>
3
Thu, Jun 06, 2019  
 21:30 SPX-2 ASM 2 : 4 FC Underdogs REPORT >>
4
Thu, Jun 20, 2019  
 20:30 SPX-1 ASM 3 OT 4 FC Dyson REPORT >>
5
Thu, Jun 27, 2019  
 20:45 SPX-3 ASM 2 OT 1 Hellas Verona FC REPORT >>
6
Thu, Jul 04, 2019  
 22:30 SPX-1 ASM 4 : 6 Bong Squad REPORT >>
7
Thu, Jul 11, 2019  
 19:30 SPX-1 ASM 1 : 6 Broker 4 Tickets REPORT >>
8
Thu, Jul 25, 2019  
 19:30 SPX-3 ASM 5 : 2 EastStars REPORT >>
9
Thu, Aug 01, 2019  
 19:00 SPX-4 ASM 2 : 1 Knights of Cydonia REPORT >>
10
Thu, Aug 08, 2019  
 21:45 CMS -2 ASM 5 : 3 FC Bratwurst REPORT >>
11
Thu, Aug 22, 2019  
 21:00 CMS -2 ASM 2 : 5 FC Underdogs REPORT >>
12
Thu, Aug 29, 2019  
 21:45 SPX-1 ASM 3 : 0 Bong Squad REPORT >>
13
Thu, Sep 05, 2019  
 20:00 SPX-4 ASM 4 : 2 FC Giardino REPORT >>
14
Thu, Sep 12, 2019  
 20:30 SPX-4 ASM 1 : 3 Bong Squad REPORT >>
15
Thu, Sep 19, 2019  
 20:45 CMS-1 ASM : FC Bratwurst 187S1930372