18:30 hrs11/07
18:30 hrs11/07

ST Challengers  1

Au Grille Pain3


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs11/07

Cosmos  2

LAFC4


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs11/07
19:30 hrs11/07

Yerevan  8

Bobcat1


REC Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs11/07

FC Munen  8

Code Red2


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs11/07
19:45 hrs11/07

Mighty Junks  1

Inter City5


REC Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs11/07

FAEC United  9

Knights of Cydonia1


REC Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs11/07

FC Rejel  4

Alley Cats-X8


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs11/07
20:45 hrs11/07

Atletico Laval  2

Size 59


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs11/07

Ella BoyzOT 5

Casanegra FC6


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs11/07

In Bellator FC  2

Andiamo a Berlino5


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:30 hrs11/07
21:45 hrs11/07
21:45 hrs11/07

FC 03-X  0

Bianconeri7


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs11/07
22:45 hrs11/07

FC Kho  6

Haiktax2


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

18:30 hrs12/07
18:30 hrs12/07

VIP  9

Garcons United2


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs12/07

ASM  2

FC Goon Squad3


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs12/07

The Breakfast Club  6

Uncle Ari2


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs12/07
19:45 hrs12/07

FC Dyson  7

FC Valletta10


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs12/07
20:15 hrs12/07
20:30 hrs12/07

FC Bratwurst  10

Maniac FC4


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs12/07
20:45 hrs12/07

CM de Laval  7

FC Kraken6


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs12/07
21:15 hrs12/07

Paris SG  5

CV United6


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs12/07

FC ZagrumOT 6

FC Sefer7


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs12/07

FC Placey  5

FC 03-X0


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs12/07

Prima Toca FC  4

FC Giardino7


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs12/07

Cobras  5

Browns-M13


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

22:15 hrs12/07

FC Grabuge  2

Falcons7


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs12/07
18:45 hrs13/07

Out Of Shape FC  12

FC Burros7


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs13/07

Bustro FC  4

Il Piagginese3


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:45 hrs13/07

FC 514  6

Les Royaux1


A Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs13/07

Goal Diggers  6

FC Lagaan1


A Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:45 hrs13/07

FC Karoobz  5

Beauties & Beasts2


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs13/07

Power Puffs FC  1

The United3


B Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs13/07

FC Prime  7

Ajax Laval8


A Division CO-ED Friday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:30 hrs16/07

FC BL

FC Piata


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs16/07

Gang Gang

Alley Cats-D


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs16/07

Prime

Cougars


B Division Mon/Tue Women

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs16/07

FC Bekar

Boats n’ Hoes FC


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:45 hrs16/07

FC Internazionale

Portugal United


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs16/07
20:30 hrs16/07
20:30 hrs16/07

Rage

Giallorossi


D Division Monday [EAST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:45 hrs16/07

No Name Boyz

Goal Getters


D Division Monday [EAST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs16/07
21:30 hrs16/07

FC Mean Girls

No Scrubs


C Division Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:30 hrs16/07

FC 03-C

Smoking Aces


C Division Monday

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs16/07

Rouge

Quinas FC


D Division Monday [WEST]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs16/07
22:30 hrs16/07
18:30 hrs17/07

Rebelles

US Capolista


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs17/07

The Slackers

Broad Squad


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs17/07

Homenetmen

Fireballs


D Division Women

SportXpo  

Season

19:30 hrs17/07

Lets Get Messi

FC BBO


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:45 hrs17/07
19:45 hrs17/07

Pineapple Express

Azzurri


D Division Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs17/07

Browns-W

Ital-Ellas


C Division Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:45 hrs17/07
20:45 hrs17/07

Amigas

Valletta


C Division Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs17/07

Le Loko

New Regime


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs17/07

FC Diavola

Twinkle Toes


C Division Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs17/07

Spartans

Dreamteam


D Division Women

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs17/07

FC Moutarde Choux

Galacticos


D Division Tuesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs17/07
22:45 hrs17/07
18:30 hrs18/07

Eclipse FC

Escudos


REC Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs18/07

Bobcat

Real Madrid


REC Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:00 hrs18/07
19:30 hrs18/07

Revolution FC

Andiamo a Berlino


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs18/07
19:45 hrs18/07

Atletico Laval

Football Club FC


D Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:45 hrs18/07
20:30 hrs18/07

Bianconeri

LAFC


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

20:30 hrs18/07

Hellas FC

FC Hermanos


REC Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:45 hrs18/07
20:45 hrs18/07
21:00 hrs18/07
21:30 hrs18/07

Cosmos

Casanegra FC


X Division [Wed]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:30 hrs18/07
21:45 hrs18/07

Les Colons-W

The Blues


C Division Wednesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs18/07
22:00 hrs18/07

FC Rejel

FC 03-X


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs18/07

Size 5

FC Munen


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs18/07

FC Kho

Code Red


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

18:30 hrs19/07
18:30 hrs19/07

ASM

Lucky Shots


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

18:45 hrs19/07

VIP

FC Kraken


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs19/07

Uncle Ari

Greek Boys United


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

19:30 hrs19/07
19:45 hrs19/07

Eco Depot Ceramique

FC Goon Squad


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:00 hrs19/07
20:15 hrs19/07
20:30 hrs19/07

San Marino

FC Racailles


D Division Thursday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

20:30 hrs19/07
20:45 hrs19/07

CV United

FC Victory Royale


D Division Thursday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:00 hrs19/07
21:15 hrs19/07

CM de Laval

FC Sefer


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs19/07
21:30 hrs19/07

Alley Cats-X

FC 03-X


X Division [Thu]

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

21:45 hrs19/07

Cobras

Deportivo


D Division Thursday

Carrefour Multisports   

Season

22:00 hrs19/07
22:15 hrs19/07

Browns-M

Falcons


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs19/07
  • FC 514 Continue Winning Streak
  • Lumberjacks Chop Down SF Trapcapos
  • US Capolista Blank Cougars 2-0
  • Burros Make It 4 In a Row

TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×
×
×
×