19:45 hrs15/11

FC SeferOT 10

Pocket Aces9


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs15/11

VIP  12

FC Leger3


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs15/11

ASM  7

FC No Name3


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs15/11

Knights of Cydonia  2

FC 4409


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs15/11

FC Dyson  4

Armee Belge8


REC Thursday West

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs15/11

AS Royal  8

Perspolis FC3


REC Thursday East

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs15/11
21:45 hrs15/11

CM de Laval  6

FC Rejel8


X Division [Thu]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs15/11
22:45 hrs15/11

Cobras FC  6

AS Jokers8


D Division Thursday

SportXpo  

Season

22:45 hrs15/11
22:45 hrs15/11

EastStars  6

Shisha FC9


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs15/11

FC Racailles  6

FC Baboule8


X Division [Thu]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs16/11

Ajax Laval  2

Outlawz6


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

21:00 hrs16/11

FootzoneOT 3

Furia Roja4


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

21:30 hrs16/11
22:00 hrs16/11
22:30 hrs16/11
19:30 hrs18/11
20:30 hrs18/11

Lao-StarsOT 7

FC Smack6


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs18/11

Neverbee AthleticOT 6

SF Titans5


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs18/11

FC Slick  11

FC Pancadas2


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs18/11

FC International  6

Poontang Clan9


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs18/11

FC Piata  3

Rouge6


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:45 hrs19/11
20:30 hrs19/11
20:30 hrs19/11
20:30 hrs19/11
20:45 hrs19/11

FC Subs  3

PSV8


D Division Monday [WEST]

SportXpo  

Season

21:30 hrs19/11
21:30 hrs19/11

La Masia  9

Lumberjacks FC6


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs19/11

Respek  11

FC Barrio4


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs19/11
22:30 hrs19/11
22:30 hrs19/11

FC 69  2

Les Colons11


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs19/11

United FC  6

FC 034


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs19/11
19:00 hrs20/11

Mean Girls FC

D.T.W


D Division Women

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs20/11
20:00 hrs20/11

Gladiators

The Unit


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

20:00 hrs20/11
20:45 hrs20/11

Browns-W

Broad Squad


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs20/11

FC 32i

D-Generates


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs20/11

DreamTeam

Azzurri


D Division Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs20/11

Ital-Ellas

Rebelles


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs20/11
22:00 hrs20/11

Team Casa

FC Judeyy


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

19:30 hrs21/11

Au Grille Pain

The Unit-X


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs21/11
20:30 hrs21/11

Peinture TML

LAFC


X Division [Wed]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs21/11

FC Munen

FC BR


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs21/11
21:00 hrs21/11
21:30 hrs21/11

FC Kho

Revolution


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs21/11
22:00 hrs21/11

Hezeb FC

Bobcat


REC Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Season

22:00 hrs21/11

FC Basterma

FC Vecchi


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs21/11

FC Hermanos

FC MTL


REC Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs21/11
19:45 hrs22/11

FC No Name

FC 440


REC Thursday West

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs22/11

CV United

Arsenal


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs22/11
20:45 hrs22/11

Deportivo

VIP


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs22/11

FK Fil

Perspolis FC


REC Thursday East

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs22/11

Browns

San Marino


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs22/11

CM de Laval

FC Kraken


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs22/11
21:45 hrs22/11

FC Bratwurst

Prima Toca FC


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs22/11

FC Rejel

FC Baboule


X Division [Thu]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:45 hrs22/11
22:45 hrs22/11
22:45 hrs22/11

FC Dyson

ASM


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs23/11

FC 514

Footzone


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

21:00 hrs23/11
21:30 hrs23/11
22:00 hrs23/11
22:30 hrs23/11
  • Duel Between Alley Cats And Eelam Challengers
  • CM de Laval Take on FC Rejel
  • FC 440 Break Their Ice
  • Match Au Sommet Entre Les Licornes Et The Slackers
QCSL Soccer Eletto Sports
Le Rouge Bar Healthful Meals

TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×
×
×
×