20:00 hrs15/03
20:45 hrs15/03
21:30 hrs15/03
21:45 hrs15/03

Outlawz  3

FC 5141


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Season

22:30 hrs15/03
22:45 hrs15/03
19:30 hrs17/03

Alley Cats  5

Lao-Stars3


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:30 hrs17/03

Poontang Clan  8

FC International0


D Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:30 hrs18/03
20:30 hrs18/03

FC BL  3

Goons United11


D Division Monday [WEST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:30 hrs18/03

Rage  9

FC Lagazzi5


D Division Monday [EAST]

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs18/03
21:30 hrs18/03
21:30 hrs18/03

Lumberjacks FC  13

Respek5


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:30 hrs18/03

Giallorossi  0

FC En Fuego6


D Division Monday [EAST]

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:45 hrs18/03

FC 69OT 4

FC Barrio5


C Division Monday

SportXpo  

Season

22:30 hrs18/03

United FCOT 6

Les Colons5


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs18/03

La Masia  3

FC 038


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:30 hrs18/03
22:45 hrs18/03
19:00 hrs19/03
19:45 hrs19/03

US Capolista  5

Browns-W2


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

20:00 hrs19/03

Gladiators  15

New Regime12


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:00 hrs19/03

The Unit  12

FC 32i8


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

20:45 hrs19/03

Azzurri  4

DreamTeam0


D Division Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

21:00 hrs19/03

Spartans  8

Mean Girls FC6


D Division Women

SportXpo  

Season

21:00 hrs19/03

Joga Bonita  4

No Scrubs1


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:45 hrs19/03

Homenetmen  6

D.T.W1


D Division Women

Val Des Arbes  

Season

22:00 hrs19/03
22:00 hrs19/03
22:45 hrs19/03

La Viola  14

FC Judeyy4


D Division Tuesday

SportXpo  

Season

19:45 hrs20/03
20:45 hrs20/03

Peinture TML

LAFC


X Division [Wed]

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs20/03
21:45 hrs20/03
22:00 hrs20/03
22:45 hrs20/03

FC BR

FC Munen


D Division Wednesday

SportXpo  

Playoff

19:45 hrs21/03

Shisha FC

FC No Name


REC Thursday West

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:45 hrs21/03

ASM

FC 440


REC Thursday West

SportXpo  

Playoff

20:45 hrs21/03
20:45 hrs21/03

FC Sefer

AS Jokers


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

Season

20:45 hrs21/03

CM de Laval

FC Leger


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs21/03
21:45 hrs21/03

FC Bratwurst

Prima Toca FC


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

21:45 hrs21/03

Deportivo

FC Baboule


X Division [Thu]

SportXpo  

Season

21:45 hrs21/03

EastStars

Knights of Cydonia


REC Thursday West

Val Des Arbes  

Playoff

22:45 hrs21/03
22:45 hrs21/03
20:00 hrs22/03

Footzone

Outlawz


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Playoff

21:00 hrs22/03

Ajax Laval

FC 514


A Division CO-ED Friday

Rosemère  

Playoff

21:30 hrs22/03
22:00 hrs22/03
  • FC Internazionale Defeat PSV, Finish Season Champs
  • Olympiakos Take Home Season Title
  • La Masia Clinch Season Title
QCSL Soccer Eletto Sports
Le Rouge Bar Healthful Meals

TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×
×
×
×