20:30 hrs19/01

Uncle Ari  5

ASM2


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs19/01

Les Franc-Tireurs  6

Harambe FC7


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

21:00 hrs19/01

FC Azzurri  2

FC Bratwurst9


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

21:15 hrs19/01

Africa United  7

CV United9


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs19/01

Monster FC  5

FC Dyson7


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs19/01

CM de Laval  7

Harambinhos FC9


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs19/01

CS Chomedey  6

IFC-C9


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs19/01

Black Mambas  2

Casanegra9


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs19/01

Browns  7

Euroboys United8


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:15 hrs19/01

FC Atlas  7

Dortmund FC2


D Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs19/01

La Viola  3

Cobras FC5


D Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs19/01

FC 03  6

FC Cugino7


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs20/01

Old Timers  8

Goal Diggers4


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs20/01

Gryffondor  0

Broads & Rods10


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs20/01

Outlawz  8

Fondation Perlera6


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs20/01

Dreamteam  0

FC She Males9


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

17:45 hrs22/01

Haiktax  9

Regal Poultry4


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

18:45 hrs22/01

AIAS  6

FC Bashtone10


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

19:45 hrs22/01

FC Piata  10

Drinkteam4


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs22/01

Sporting FC  5

FC Emak10


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs22/01

Al Rissala  10

FC Glaucoma3


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs22/01

African Stars  1

Laval United4


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs22/01

Respek  6

FC Bordello5


C Division Sunday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs22/01

Transformers  7

The Brand13


D Division Sunday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs22/01

College Dropouts  6

Underdogs FC5


D Division Sunday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs23/01

FC BL  5

Portugal United8


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs23/01

FC Arsenik  4

Loyalty FC7


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs23/01

FC Rissala  4

Smoking Aces6


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs23/01

FC JuggernautsOT 5

FC Grill Kings4


C Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs23/01

Broad Squad  5

Amigas0


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs23/01

Homenmen Mardig-M  8

Eurogang6


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs23/01

Anti Oxidants  6

Rebel Alliance3


D Division Monday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs23/01

No Name Boyz  3

Le Grind0


D Division Monday

Val Des Arbes  

18:45 hrs24/01

Crazy Cleats

Laval Shore


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

19:45 hrs24/01

Azzurri

Browns-W


B Division Mon/Tue Women

Val Des Arbes  

20:45 hrs24/01

FC Moutarde Choux

Alley Cats-D


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs24/01

Ital Ellas-C

Valletta


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs24/01

FSU

Atletico National


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:45 hrs24/01

Spartans

Pandas


C Division Tuesday Women

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs24/01

Falcons

Quattro Stelle


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs24/01

CD FAS

Les Boys


D Division Tuesday

Val Des Arbes  

19:30 hrs25/01

Real Madrid

Closing Party


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs25/01

Au Grille Pain

Zanzare


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:00 hrs25/01

Citizens

FC Touristes


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs25/01

FBU

Inter Milan


D Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs25/01

B.S.T.L

Napoli FC


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs25/01

Mighty Junks

ST Challengers


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs25/01

MTL11

EFC-W


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:15 hrs25/01

Alley Cats-X

Escudos


X Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:30 hrs25/01

D-Generates

Deportivo FC


C Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs25/01

Pendejos Ice FC

FC Tunisia


D Division Wednesday

Rosemère  

22:45 hrs25/01

FC Forsa

FC Kraken


X Division Wednesday

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs26/01

FC Asselin

FC ARZ


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

20:30 hrs26/01

Homenmen Mardig-T

Equipo FC


D Division Thursday

Rosemère  

21:00 hrs26/01

Blades

Boca Juniors


C Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

21:15 hrs26/01

Uncle Ari

FC Dyson


X Division Thursday [West]

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs26/01

Black Mambas

Harambe FC


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs26/01

FC Bratwurst

ASM


X Division Thursday [West]

Rosemère  

21:45 hrs26/01

La Viola

Dortmund FC


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:00 hrs26/01

Xanny Family

C-Block


X Division Thursday [East]

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs26/01

FC 03

CS Chomedey


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs26/01

FC Cugino

CV United


C Division Thursday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs26/01

Browns

Cobras FC


D Division Thursday

Val Des Arbes  

22:45 hrs26/01

Les Franc-Tireurs

Casanegra


X Division Thursday [East]

Val Des Arbes  

21:30 hrs27/01

Fondation Perlera

Gryffondor


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

21:30 hrs27/01

Outlawz

Old Timers


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs27/01

Dreamteam

Goal Diggers


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

22:15 hrs27/01

FC She Males

Broads & Rods


Co-ed Friday

Rosemère  

  • Laval United Pick Up A Huge 4-1 Win Against African Stars!
  • Respek Edge FC Bordello 6-5 In A High Scoring Game!
  • ST Challengers End Their Losing Streak, Defeat Zanzare 9-2
  • Lafreniere Scores 4, Internazionale Defeat Pendejos Ice 6-4

TOURNAMENT | ÉVÉNEMENTS




OUR PARTNERS



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×